Programma DB

Programma DB

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultatenCompetitieSeizoenLocatie Scheidsrechters
De Treffers H1 — Eendracht H1HA2022vj
D1
036 Gerard v.d. Meer
SV Spirit G1 — VC Kromme Rijn G3GK2022vj
C1
401 Georg Posthuma
VC Kromme Rijn G1 — SV Spirit G2GK2022vj
E1
248 Kees Veldhuizen
VC Kromme Rijn H1 — Spike & Span H1HA2022vj
E1
419 Piet van Wijk
Down Town D1 — VC Kromme Rijn D1DA2022vj
A3
036 Gerard v.d. Meer
RC DOSC D1 — Sparkle D1DA2022vj
B1
432 Ronald Harting
Idefix G1 — VC Kromme Rijn G2GK2022vj
A1
156 Jan ter Haar
Nijenheim G1 — Yumbo G1GK2022vj
A2
238 Jos Heuver
VC Kromme Rijn G3 — VC Kromme Rijn G1GK2022vj
E1
150 Alie Hooghiemstra
Bourgondie H1 — VC Kromme Rijn H1HA2022vj
F1
445 Johan Klerks
Cito D1 — VC Kromme Rijn D2DA2022vj
A3
-
Nijenheim G2 — Idefix G1GK2022vj
A1
-
Yumbo G1 — SV Spirit G1GK2022vj
A2
401 Georg Posthuma
Yumbo G1 — SV Spirit G2GK2022vj
C1
443 Rob Mekenkamp
VC Kromme Rijn D2 — VC Kromme Rijn D1DA2022vj
E1
413 Wouter Goes
VC Kromme Rijn G1 — Idefix G1GK2022vj
E2
248 Kees Veldhuizen
VC Kromme Rijn G2 — SV Spirit G1GK2022vj
E2
-
Sparkle D1 — Cito D1DA2022vj
A1
036 Gerard v.d. Meer
RC DOSC D1 — Down Town D1DA2022vj
B1
355 Harm-Jan van Garderen
Nijenheim G2 — Nijenheim G1GK2022vj
A2
238 Jos Heuver
SV Spirit G2 — Nijenheim G2GK2022vj
C1
401 Georg Posthuma
VC Kromme Rijn G1 — SV Spirit G1GK2022vj
E2
150 Alie Hooghiemstra
Bourgondie H1 — Eendracht H1HA2022vj
F1
445 Johan Klerks
VC Kromme Rijn G3 — VC Kromme Rijn G2GK2022vj
E2
248 Kees Veldhuizen
VC Kromme Rijn H1 — De Treffers H1HA2022vj
E1
442 Joke van Doorn
Sparkle D1 — RC DOSC D1DA2022vj
A1
036 Gerard v.d. Meer
Idefix G1 — Yumbo G1GK2022vj
A2
156 Jan ter Haar
De Treffers H1 — Bourgondie H1HA2022vj
D1
036 Gerard v.d. Meer
SV Spirit G1 — Nijenheim G2GK2022vj
C1
401 Georg Posthuma
VC Kromme Rijn D1 — RC DOSC D1DA2022vj
E1
413 Wouter Goes
VC Kromme Rijn G2 — VC Kromme Rijn G1GK2022vj
E2
248 Kees Veldhuizen
Down Town D1 — Cito D1DA2022vj
A4
036 Gerard v.d. Meer
Idefix G1 — Nijenheim G1GK2022vj
A2
238 Jos Heuver
Yumbo G1 — VC Kromme Rijn G3GK2022vj
A3
443 Rob Mekenkamp
Eendracht H1 — Spike & Span H1HA2022vj
A1
431 Jan Bos
SV Spirit G2 — Idefix G1GK2022vj
C1
330 Jos van Grinsven
VC Kromme Rijn D1 — Sparkle D1DA2022vj
E1
419 Piet van Wijk
VC Kromme Rijn G3 — Nijenheim G2GK2022vj
E2
413 Wouter Goes
VC Kromme Rijn G2 — Yumbo G1GK2022vj
E1
092 John Geerets
Down Town D1 — VC Kromme Rijn D2DA2022vj
A1
036 Gerard v.d. Meer
RC DOSC D1 — Cito D1DA2022vj
B1
410 Gerben Vos
Nijenheim G1 — SV Spirit G1GK2022vj
A2
238 Jos Heuver
Spike & Span H1 — De Treffers H1HA2022vj
A4
413 Wouter Goes
SV Spirit G1 — SV Spirit G2GK2022vj
C1
401 Georg Posthuma
VC Kromme Rijn D2 — Sparkle D1DA2022vj
E2
-
VC Kromme Rijn G3 — Nijenheim G1GK2022vj
E1
419 Piet van Wijk
Nijenheim G2 — VC Kromme Rijn G2GK2022vj
A4
238 Jos Heuver
Yumbo G1 — VC Kromme Rijn G1GK2022vj
A3
443 Rob Mekenkamp
Spike & Span H1 — Bourgondie H1HA2022vj
A2
092 John Geerets
SV Spirit G2 — VC Kromme Rijn G3GK2022vj
C1
330 Jos van Grinsven
VC Kromme Rijn G1 — Nijenheim G2GK2022vj
E1
185 Dick Kaas
Bourgondie H1 — Spike & Span H1HA2022vj
F1
445 Johan Klerks
VC Kromme Rijn G2 — Nijenheim G1GK2022vj
E1
248 Kees Veldhuizen
VC Kromme Rijn H1 — Eendracht H1HA2022vj
E2
441 Ria van der Maat
Sparkle D1 — Down Town D1DA2022vj
A1
-
Cito D1 — VC Kromme Rijn D1DA2022vj
A2
440 Marco Miltenburg
Idefix G1 — Spirit G1GK2022vj
A3
156 Jan ter Haar
De Treffers H1 — Spike & Span H1HA2022vj
D1
-
SV Spirit G2 — VC Kromme Rijn G2GK2022vj
C1
401 Georg Posthuma
VC Kromme Rijn D1 — Down Town D1DA2022vj
E1
-
Nijenheim G1 — VC Kromme Rijn G1GK2022vj
E2
238 Jos Heuver
VC Kromme Rijn H1 — Bourgondie H1HA2022vj
E1
238 Jos Heuver
Idefix G1 — VC Kromme Rijn G3GK2022vj
A1
156 Jan ter Haar
Nijenheim G2 — Yumbo G1GK2022vj
A3
238 Jos Heuver
Bourgondie H1 — De Treffers H1HA2022vj
F1
445 Johan Klerks
Down Town D1 — RC DOSC D1DA2022vj
A1
036 Gerard v.d. Meer
Cito D1 — Sparkle D1DA2022vj
A2
105 Audry Donners
Nijenheim G1 — Spirit G2GK2022vj
A4
238 Jos Heuver
VC Kromme Rijn G1 — Nijenheim G1GA2022vj
E1
248 Kees Veldhuizen
VC Kromme Rijn G2 — Yumbo G1GA2022vj
E2
413 Wouter Goes
SV Spirit G1 — VC Kromme Rijn G4GB2022vj
C1
394 Erwin Spekman
Sparkle D1 — VC Kromme Rijn D1DA2022vj
A1
036 Gerard v.d. Meer
Cito D1 — RC DOSC D1DA2022vj
A2
440 Marco Miltenburg
Nijenheim G2 — SV Spirit G2GB2022vj
A3
238 Jos Heuver
Idefix G1 — SV Spirit G1GB2022vj
A4
156 Jan ter Haar
Spike & Span H1 — Eendracht H1HA2022vj
A3
092 John Geerets
Yumbo G1 — VC kromme Rijn G3GA2022vj
A1
443 Rob Mekenkamp
De Treffers H1 — VC Kromme Rijn H1HA2022vj
D1
036 Gerard v.d. Meer
VC Kromme Rijn G2 — VC Kromme Rijn G1GA2022vj
E1
413 Wouter Goes
Nijenheim G2 — SV Spirit G1GB2022vj
G1
238 Jos Heuver
SV Spirit G2 — VC Kromme Rijn G4GB2022vj
C1
330 Jos van Grinsven
VC Kromme Rijn G3 — VC Kromme Rijn G2GA2022vj
E1
-
Eendracht H1 — VC Kromme Rijn H1HA2022vj
E1
-
Cito D1 — Down Town D1DA2022vj
A2
-
RC DOSC D1 — VC Kromme Rijn D1DA2022vj
B1
355 Harm-Jan van Garderen
Eendracht H1 — Bourgondie H1HA2022vj
A3
-
Yumbo G1 — Nijenheim G1GA2022vj
A4
-
Idefix G1 — Nijenheim G2GB2022vj
A1
156 Jan ter Haar
VC Kromme Rijn G1 — Yumbo G1GA2022vj
E2
-
VC Kromme Rijn G4 — Idefix G1GB2022vj
E1
-
Nijenheim G1 — VC Kromme Rijn G3GA2022vj
G1
-
SV Spirit G1 — SV Spirit G2GB2022vj
C1
401 Georg Posthuma
SV Spirit G2 — Idefix G1GB2022vj
C1
-
VC Kromme Rijn D1 — Cito D1DA2022vj
E1
-
VC Kromme Rijn D2 — RC DOSC D1DA2022vj
E2
-
VC Kromme Rijn G4 — Nijenheim G2GB2022vj
E2
-
VC Kromme Rijn G3 — VC Kromme Rijn G1GA2022vj
E1
-
Down Town D1 — Sparkle D1DA2022vj
A1
-
Eendracht H1 — De Treffers H1HA2022vj
A2
-
Spike & Span H1 — VC Kromme Rijn H1HA2022vj
A3
-
Nijenheim G1 — VC Kromme Rijn G2GA2022vj
A4
-